Jul 10
No Name Title Federation I.Rating
1 Saric Ivan GM CRO 2638
2 Ganguly Surya Shekhar GM IND 2627
3 Gupta Abhijeet GM IND 2627
4 Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GM GRE 2616
5 Papaioannou Ioannis GM GRE 2597
6 Sanikidze Tornike GM GEO 2596
7 Volkov Sergey GM RUS 2594
8 Bosiocic Marin GM CRO 2570
9 Damljanovic Branko GM SRB 2564
10 Margvelashvili Giorgi GM GEO 2552
11 Gopal G.N. GM IND 2550
12 Jankovic Alojzije GM CRO 2543
13 Sethuraman S.P. GM IND 2535
14 Benidze Davit IM GEO 2516
15 Antic Dejan GM SRB 2506
16 Paichadze Luka IM GEO 2501
17 Azaladze Shota IM GEO 2484
18 Ashwin Jayaram IM IND 2476
19 Maghalashvili Davit IM GEO 2472
20 Marjanovic Slavoljub GM SRB 2466
21 Pavlidis Antonios IM GRE 2462
22 Saric Sinisa IM SRB 2462
23 Neelotpal Das GM IND 2456
24 Swapnil S. Dhopade IM IND 2456
25 Akshayraj Kore IM IND 2454
26 Nigalidze Gaioz IM GEO 2441
27 Nitin S. IM IND 2417
28 Galopoulos Nikolaos   GRE 2406
29 Stany G.A.   IND 2393
30 Erturan Yakup IM TUR 2377
31 Lomsadze Davit   GEO 2360
32 Zawadzka Jolanta WGM POL 2359
33 Kourousis Epaminondas   GRE 2324
34 Botsari, Anna-Maria WGM GRE 2313
35 Asik Josip FM SRB 2307
36 Markidis Konstantinos   GRE 2291
37 Stojanovic Andjelija WGM SRB 2290
38 Barrenechea Bahamonte Gustavo   ESP 2261
39 Cengija Vanja WGM CRO 2251
40 Dorfanis Ilarion   GRE 2239
41 Nadig Kruttika WGM IND 2206
42 Kerigan Demre   TUR 2205
43 Tsakiris Haralambos FM GRE 2200
44 Fakhiridou Ekaterini WIM GRE 2196
45 Stathopoulos Ioannis   GRE 2181
46 Chandra Akshat   IND 2179
47 Michelakos Panagiotis   GRE 1968
48 Djukic Sandra WIM SRB 2166
49 Deur Saric Zrinka WFM CRO 2165
50 Ketzetzis Georgios   GRE 2165
51 Aftsoglou Ioannis   GRE 2154
52 Galopoulos Panagiotis   GRE 2148
53 Khazhomia Salome   GEO 2125
54 Liodakis Konstantinos-Spyros   GRE 2097
55 Hrisomalis Theodoros   GRE 2096
56 Riropoulos-Tsigkos Alexandros   GRE 2093
57 Skoulakis Charalambos   GRE 2079
58 Kazantzidis Ilias   GRE 2067
59 Manelidou Maria   GRE 2054
60 Grapsa Georgia   GRE 2044
61 Raghavi N. WFM IND 2038
62 Boyard Marie   LUX 2008
63 Kafetzis Georgios   GRE 1993
64 Zarkua Elisabed   GEO 1990
65 Okus Melih   TUR 1966
66 Terzidaki Alexandra   GRE 1960
67 Vatkali Dimitra   GRE 1940
68 Khutsidze Sopo   GEO 1946
69 Ioannidis Evgenios FM GRE 1912
 
Group B
No Name Federation I.Rating N.Rating
1 Sideris Georgios GRE 1988  
2 Manelidis Savvas GRE 1965  
3 Khazhomia Anuki GEO 1883  
4 Apostolakakis Ioannis GRE 1865  
5 Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 1849  
6 Hatzihrisafis Dimos GRE 1846
7 Schinkowski Thomas GER 1791  
8 Stamoulas Nikos GRE 1775  
9 Kemularia Mariam GEO 1773  
10 Emmanouilidis Athanasios GRE 1770  
11 Zisiadis Dimitrios GRE 1751  
12 Apostolakakis Konstantinos GRE 1747  
13 Giannoulakis Labros GRE 1707  
14 Stamidis Daniil GRE 1700  
15 Malgarinos Spiridon GRE 1696  
16 Zygourakis Themistoklis GRE 1681  
17 Kafetzi Angeliki GRE 1677  
18 Moshou Alexia GRE 1664  
19 Kipraki Nikoleta GRE 1663  
20 Tsekmes Dimitrios GRE 1639  
21 Bakirtzis Triantafilos GRE 1619  
22 Bozanis Dimitrios GRE 1557  
23 Kelidou Maria GRE 1545  
24 Fakhiridou Anna-Raisa GRE 1514  
25 Georgantzis Petros GRE 1494  
26 Hadolias Mihail GRE 1490  
27 Topouzis Sotirios GRE 1477  
28 Kafetzis Dimitris GRE 1471  
29 Tsivelekidou Evgenia GRE 1466  
30 Nikolaidis Athanasios GRE 1440  
31 Samaridis Konstantinos GRE 1414  
32 Sideris Hristos GRE 1400  
33 Hrisomalli Martina GRE 1386  
34 Nikou Ilias GRE 1371  
35 Dimitriadis Iordanis GRE 1370  
36 Hrisomalis Hristos GRE 1355  
37 Krikoglou Iordanis GRE 1344  
38 Tsirlis Panteleimon GRE 1233  
39 Evgenidis Nikolaos GRE   1000
 
Group C (U.12)
No Name Female Federation Category N.Rating
1 Kountas Haralambos   GRE U.10 1015
2 Kafetzis Iasonas   GRE U.10 1010
3 Koutsidis Konstantinos   GRE U.10 1010
4 Stamidis Triantafillos   GRE U.10 1010
5 Theodoridis Spiridon   GRE U.10 1010
6 Tsiknakis Mihail Filippos   GRE U.10 1010
7 Tsirli Evangelia F GRE U.10 1010
8 Vlastaris Nikolaos   GRE   1010
9 Vouldouki Savvina F GRE   1010
10 Lissaridis Theodoros   GRE U.10 1005
11 Kiriakidis Anastasios   GRE U.08 1005
12 Kiriakidis Sokratis   GRE U.10 1005
13 Milonas Dimitrios   GRE   1005
14 Nikolla Fotion   GRE U.10 1005
15 Oumoutidis Christos   GRE U.10 1005
16 Panagiotidou Marina F GRE   1005
17 Tsekmezoglou Maria F GRE   1005
18 Tsiftsidis Antonios   GRE U.10 1005
19 Zotos Dimitrios   GRE   1005
20 Ahparidis Dimitrios   GRE   1000
21 Apostolakaki Evangelia F GRE U.08 1000
22 Asteriadou Antonina F GRE U.10 1000
23 Bais Ioannis   GRE U.08 1000
24 Doubouridis Iason   GRE U.08 1000
25 Iliopoulos Dimitrios   GRE U.08 1000
26 Gaitanidis Dimitrios   GRE   1000
27 Konstantinidis Nikolaos   GRE U.08 1000
28 Kountas Nikolaos   GRE U.08 1000
29 Koutrakis Theodoros   GRE U.08 1000
30 Mavros Georgios   GRE   1000
31 Mihailidou Magdalini F GRE U.10 1000
32 Narli Ioanna F GRE   1000
33 Nikolla Alexandra F GRE U.08 1000
34 Stamatis Ioannis   GRE U.10 1000
35 Stamatis Vasilios   GRE U.10 1000
36 Tounousidis Panagiotis   GRE U.08 1000